< Back to Fighters

HANNAH “SHOCKWAVE” CIFERS

8-3-1
Nickname:
Stat Data
Height:
Stat Data
Weight:
Stat Data
Birthdate:
August 4, 2021
Fighting Style:
Stat Data
Home Town:
Stat Data
Details
Photos
Videos

Details
 Get the shoes that allow the NLFC fighters to change angles with ease and move around the ring with ease for optimal training and competitive performance.