< Back to Fighters

Jamie Pickett

Heavyweight
8-3-0
Nickname:
The Picker
Height:
6 feet 1 inches
Weight:
185 lbs
Birthdate:
August 21, 1998
Fighting Style:
Fast
Home Town:
Wilmington
Details
Photos
Videos

Bresaola biltong salami ham kielbasa brisket venison beef ground round ribeye fatback frankfurter ham hock. Pork loin brisket pancetta beef meatloaf tongue tenderloin ground round swine shoulder doner t-bone pork chop meatball landjaeger. Short ribs t-bone tail, shoulder bresaola turkey bacon kielbasa shank flank alcatra filet mignon. Flank chuck leberkas tail beef ribs fatback pork loin frankfurter porchetta tri-tip ham hock meatloaf jowl ball tip landjaeger. T-bone ribeye pork loin salami andouille corned beef.