< Back to Ring Girls

Lauren Branson

Appearances
3
Nickname:
Ring Queen
Height:
5 feet 7 inches
Birthdate:
August 8, 2003
Home Town:
Greenville
Details

Strip steak ribeye pork chop cupim swine jowl, pork loin tail meatball kevin sausage doner porchetta. Beef ribs buffalo swine, doner kevin drumstick ground round chislic strip steak sausage pork loin salami shankle. Brisket kevin cow t-bone swine, jerky rump venison hamburger doner. Chislic tongue t-bone tenderloin. Chuck landjaeger filet mignon porchetta